0 items for 0 €

Price filter
Current news

13.03.2017New blades JK Knives and Casström!!!
We have new blades JK Knives and Casström.…

09.09.2016Free shiping!!!
Vyřídili jsme objednávku s pořadovým číslem 20 000 !! … a jako poděkování všem našim zákazníkům jsme připravili malý dár…

Bestsellers
Top rated
Recommend us

Do you think that our pages may interest some of your friends or people you know? » Recommend us!

Cocobolo

WOOD SPECIES: Cocobolo
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Dalbergia retusa
OTHER COMMON NAMES: Cocobolo, Cocobola, Granadillo, Caviuna, Jacarandaholz, Palisander, Palissandro, Nambar, Rosewood, Pau Preto, Urauna, Palo Negro, Funera, Cocobolo Prieto, Palisandre, Nicaraguan Rosewood
TYPICAL USES: Cocobolo is respected for it’s color and figure, lending itself well to a number of applications, including fine furniture, turnery, musical instruments and specialty wood objects.
SOURCES: Central America

Selected department Cocobolo contains no goods. Please choose another department or use search for finding goods you want

Owner

News by e-mail

Enter your e-mail to sign up for news and actions.
(Enter registrated e-mail to unsign the news.)

All information except the e-mail are optional, for subscription to newsletter please press button SEND

E-mail
Entered e-mail:
First name and Last name
First name:Last name:
Personal information
Street:Town:
ZIP:Company:

Partners

© 2018 P.M.P. Company s.r.o. All rights reserved.
Application for Internet shopping EasyShop® 3.9 © IT STUDIO s.r.o.

TOPlist